Via Martiri dei Lager, 65 - 06128 Perugia
Tel. 075 5002584 | Fax. 075 5019219 | cell. 346 6884132
Mail: info@figest.it

CONSIGLIO FEDERALE quadriennio 2017-2020 (in elaborazione)

COGNOME E NOME INCARICO INDIRIZZO LOCALITA’  TEL/CELL. E-MAIL 
CASADIDIO ENZO Presidente Via Lino Liviabella, 3 Fraz. SFORZACOSTA 62100 MACERATA 3357051589 enzo.casadidio@libero.it
CARDARELLI STEFANO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Piazzale E. Ferranti, 4 60044 FABRIANO (AN) 3807190460 stef.carda@virgilio.it
LOVATO CLAUDIO VITTORIO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Strada del Vino, 17 Fraz. Frangarto 39057 APPIANO SULLA STRADA DEL VINO (BZ) 3473068383 c.lovato@freccetteitaliadart.it
NERI MAURO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Via Sassoguidano, 44 41023 PAVULLO N/F (MO) 3890655930  m.neri5@virgilio.it
PAZZAGLIA SERGIO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Via Vallingegno, 24 Fraz. Bosco 06123 PERUGIA 3403933261 matto.pazzo@libero.it
VALERIANI VALERIO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Via Leonardo da Vinci, 6 63813 MONTE URANO (FM) 3286233673 shotbulls@tiscali.it
VIERIN FABRIZIO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Via Dreger, 26 11020 POLLEIN (AO) 3335856900 fabriziovierin@libero.it
ZANAGLIA ROMANO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Via Statale Roncoscaglia, 45 41029 SESTOLA (MO) 3387273759 romano.zanaglia@libero.it
PLANK THOMAS Consigliere Rappresentante Atleti Via L. Galvani, 6/c 39100 BOLZANO 3487003273 thomas@vispi.it
THEODULE GUIDO Consigliere Rappresentante Atleti Via Capoluogo, 115/2 11020 SAINT DENIS (AO) 3293814128 g.theodule@comune.saintdenis.ao.it
VITELLOZZI VALERIANO Consigliere Rappresentante Tecnici Strada Elpidiense, 2771 63811 – S. ELPIDIO A MARE – AP 3292677678 valerio.vitellozzi@gmail.com
MANGANELLI SERGIO Segretario Generale Strada di Santa Petronilla, 28 06125 – PERUGIA 3466884132 sergio.manganelli@tiscali.it

CONSIGLIO FEDERALE quadriennio 2013-2016

COGNOME E NOME INCARICO INDIRIZZO LOCALITA’  TEL/CELL. E-MAIL 
BERTI DINO Presidente Federale Via Giorgini n. 9 60013 -CORINALDO – AN 3466884131
dinoberti@aruba.it
VIERIN FABRIZIO Vice-Presidente Via Dreger, 26 11020-POLLEIN – AO 3335856900
fabriziovierin@libero.it
CASADIDIO ENZO Vice-Presidente Vicario Largo G.Leopardi,9 62036-PIEVETORINA – MC 3357051589
enzo.casadidio@libero.it
BENEDETTI GIORGIO NATALE Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Via Vittorio Veneto, 3 41123-LAMA MOCOGNO – MO 3490734592
tmp@tmp-srl.it
MAROTTO FABIO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Via Visitazione, 1oo/27 39100-BOLZANO 3382880568
fabio@fidart.it
NERI MAURO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Via Sassoguidano, 44 41023-PAVULLO nel FRIGNANO – MO\ 3890655930
m.neri@virgilio.it
STRUZZI MAURO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Via del Rivo, 248 05100 -TERNI 3483352214
info@struzzisrl.it
VALERIANI VALERIO Consigliere Rappresentante Affiliati Via Leonardo da Vinci, 6 63813 -MONTE URANO – FM 3286233673
shotbulls@tiscali.it
BAL RINALDO Consigliere Rappresentante Atleti Fraz, Clou, 47 11010 – SARRE – AO 3395029964
rinaldobal@live.it
BERNARDI REMO Consigliere Rappresentante Atleti Via Frignano, 33 41040 – POLINAGO – MO 3466884133
bernardi.remo@yahoo.it
VITELLOZZI VALERIANO Consigliere Rappresentante Tecnici Via Elpidiense, 2771 63811 – S. ELPIDIO A MARE – AP 3292677678
valerio.vitellozzi@gmail.com
MANGANELLI SERGIO Segretario Generale Strada di Santa Petronilla, 28 06125 – PERUGIA 3466884132
sergio.manganelli@tiscali.it